Bib N°192
Jan Bakelants (bel) born on 14/02/1986 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX/bel

Rankings

Stage Ranking
1 28 29 - - -
2 66 61 - - -
3 104 66 - - -
4 78 66 - - -
5 54 55 - - -
6 31 39 31 6 -
7 27 33 39 15 -
8 53 35 35 21 -
  • Intermediate sprint 0
  • Stages victory 0
  • Victories 11
  • Podiums 37

2008. Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen

1er of the Tour de l'Avenir, of the sixth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Saint-Flour>Carmaux), of the Flèche Ardennaise, of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège, of the Circuit des Ardennes International

2e of the first stage of the Circuit des Ardennes International, of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux, of the second stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Lessines>Lessines [ITT])

3e of the National Championships Belgium U23 - Road Race

4e of the Circuit de Wallonie, of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes International, of the first stage of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Vieux-Condé>Quevacamps)

6e of the fourth stage of the Circuit des Ardennes International

8e of the Eurométropole Tour

9e of the third stage of the Eurométropole Tour (Mouscron>Mouscron), of the seventh stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Blaye-les-Mines>Blaye-les-Mines [ITT])

10e of the ninth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Revel>Guzet)

12e of the fourth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Néris-les-Bains>Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise)

17e of the tenth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Seix>Mirepoix), of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes International (Fumay>Givet)

18e of the fourth stage of the Eurométropole Tour (Havré>Tournai)

21e of the fifth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise>Saint-Flour)

2009. Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator

7e of the Le Samyn

8e of the sixth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Roermond>Sittard)

9e of the BinckBank Tour, of the fourth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Fléron>Fléron)

10e of the ZLM Tour, of the third stage of the ZLM Tour (Verviers>La Gileppe (Jalhay)), of the Baloise Belgium Tour

11e of the National Championships Belgium - ITT, of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie, of the first stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Tervuren>Tervuren)

14e of the fourth stage of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie (Charleroi>Perwez)

15e of the Paris - Bourges

17e of the Cholet - Pays de la Loire

18e of the first stage of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie (Waremme>Beaufays)

20e of the eighth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Amersfoort>Amersfoort [ITT]), of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos (Oña>Briviesca)

21e of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Burgos (Arenisca de los Pinares>Lagunas de Neila)

23e of the fifth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Hasselt>Libramont), of the prologue of the BinckBank Tour (Rotterdam>Rotterdam), of the Vuelta a Burgos

24e of the Halle-Ingooigem, of the fifth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Herzele>Herzele [ITT])

2010. Omega Pharma-Lotto

4e of the fourth stage of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie (Vielsalm>Villers-Le-Bouillet)

5e of the prologue of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Lloret de Mar>Lloret de Mar)

6e of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie

10e of the eleventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Lucera>L'Aquila), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Carrara>Montalcino), of the Clasica de Almeria

11e of the fifth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Chieti>Colmurano), of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Torrox Costa>Antequera)

15e of the third stage of the Tour de Romandie (Fribourg>Fribourg), of the Tirreno-Adriatico

16e of the fifth stage of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie (Chaudfontaine>Welkenraedt), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Novara>Novi Ligure), of the fourth stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Oliana>Ascó)

17e of the La Vuelta ciclista a España, of the twenty-first stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (San Sebastián de los Reyes>Madrid), of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie (Porrentruy>Fleurier)

19e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Fidenza>Carrara), of the fifth stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Ascó>Cabacés), of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

20e of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Frosinone>Cava De' Tirreni), of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Málaga>Málaga [ITT])

21e of the sixth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Montecosaro>Macerata)

22e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Chianciano Terme>Terminillo)

24e of the nineteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Piedrahíta>Toledo), of the sixteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Gijón>Alto de Cotobello), of the first stage of the VOO-Tour de Wallonie (Mouscron>Lessines)

25e of the Tour de l'Ain

2011. Omega Pharma-Lotto

4e of the seventeenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Feltre>Tirano)

5e of the first stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Lloret de Mar>Lloret de Mar)

7e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Oswiecim>Cieszyn), of the seventh stage of the Tour de Suisse (Vaduz (FL)>Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis (AUT))

9e of the seventh stage of the Tour de Pologne (Kraków>Kraków)

10e of the third stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Petrer>Totana), of the eighteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Morbegno>San Pellegrine Terme), of the second stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Santa Coloma de Farners>Banyoles)

11e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Zakopane>Zakopane)

12e of the eighth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Tübach>Schaffhausen), of the fifteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Conegliano>Gardeccia/Val di Fassa)

13e of the Tour de Suisse

14e of the Clasica de Almeria

15e of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Sierra Nevada>Valdepeñas de Jaén), of the National Championships Belgium - Road Race, of the third stage of the Tour de Suisse (Brig-Glis>Grindelwald), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia (Reggio Emilia>Rapallo)

17e of the second stage of the Tour de Pologne (Czestochowa>Dabrowa Gornicza), of the first stage of the Tour de Pologne (Pruszkow>Varsovie)

19e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Sapri>Tropea)

20e of the thirteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Sarria>Ponferrada)

21e of the Tour de Pologne, of the ninth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Messina>Etna)

23e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Terma Bukovina>Terma Bukovina), of the Giro d'Italia, of the fourteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Lienz>Monte Zoncolan)

2012. RadioShack - Nissan

4e of the National Championships Belgium - Road Race, of the twelfth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Seravezza>Sestri Levante)

5e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie

6e of the seventeenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Santander>Fuente Dé), of the first stage of the Tour de Pologne (Karpacz>Jelenia Góra), of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, of the fourth stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Angers>Pré-en-Pail), of the third stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Angers>Angers [ITT]), of the Tour Down Under

7e of the nineteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Peñafiel>La Lastrilla)

8e of the fifth stage of the Tour Down Under (McLaren>Old Willunga Hill)

10e of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Barakaldo>Estación de Valdezcaray), of the BinckBank Tour, of the first stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Dunas Douradas (Loul>Albufeira)

13e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Urbino>Porto Sant'Elpidio), of the second stage of the Tour Down Under (Lobethal>Stirling)

15e of the seventh stage of the BinckBank Tour (Maldegem>Geraardsbergen), of the second stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Riaillé>Angers)

16e of the sixth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Ardooie>Ardooie [ITT]), of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

17e of the fifth stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Abbaye de l’Epau>Sablé-sur-Sarthe), of the second stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Faro>Lagoa)

19e of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Logroño>Logroño), of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Modena>Fano)

20e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Bukovina Terma>Bukowina Tatrzańska), of the fourth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Vilamoura>Tavira)

21e of the twentieth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Val di Sole>Passo dello Stelvio), of the third stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Castro Marim>Alto do Malh?o (Loul)

22e of the La Vuelta ciclista a España, of the Tour de Pologne, of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta, of the first stage of the Tour Down Under (Prospect>Clare)

23e of the sixteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Gijón>Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru)), of the fourteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Palas de Rei>Puerto de Ancares)

24e of the fourth stage of the Tour Down Under (Norwood>Tanunda)

25e of the Le Samyn

2013. RadioShack - Leopard

1er of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the second stage of the Tour de France (Bastia>Ajaccio)

3e of the nineteenth stage of the Tour de France (Le Bourg d'Oisans>Le Grand Bornand), of the National Championships Belgium - Road Race, of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg, of the fourth stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Mersch>Luxembourg)

4e of the BinckBank Tour, of the National Championships Belgium - ITT, of the Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau

5e of the sixth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Riemst>Aywaille)

7e of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie (Prilly/Ouest lausannois>Granges (So))

10e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the fourth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Castro Marim>Tavira [ITT])

11e of the seventh stage of the BinckBank Tour (Tienen>Geraardsbergen), of the second stage of the BinckBank Tour (Ardooie>Vorst)

12e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa, of the fourteenth stage of the Tour de France (Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule>Lyon), of the third stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Eschweiler>Diekirch), of the second stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Schifflange>Walferdange), of the third stage of the Tour de Romandie (Payerne>Payerne), of the first stage of the Tour de Romandie (Saint-Maurice>Renens/Ouest lausannois)

13e of the first stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Luxembourg>Hautcharage), of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta

15e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec, of the twentieth stage of the Tour de France (Annecy>Le Semnoz)

16e of the third stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Portimao>Alto do Malhão)

18e of the Tour de France

19e of the third stage of the Tour de France (Ajaccio>Calvi)

20e of the prologue of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Luxembourg>Luxembourg)

22e of the fifth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen [ITT])

23e of the fifteenth stage of the Tour de France (Givors>Mont Ventoux)

2014. Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

1er of the sixth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Grenoble>Poisy)

2e of the fifth stage of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Lezay>Poitiers)

3e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the fourth stage of the Tour de Romandie (Fribourg>Fribourg)

7e of the fourth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Montélimar>Gap), of the Royal Bernard Drome Classic

9e of the fourth stage of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Availles>Jourdain [ITT])

11e of the sixteenth stage of the Tour de France (Carcassonne>Bagneres-de-Luchon)

13e of the nineteenth stage of the Tour de France (Maubourguet val d'Adour>Bergerac), of the Baloise Belgium Tour, of the Tour Down Under

14e of the fifth stage of the Tour de France (Ypres>Arenberg Porte du Hainaut), of the fifth stage of the Tour Down Under (McLaren Vale>Willunga), of the fourth stage of the Tour Down Under (Unley>Victor Harbor)

15e of the fifth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Oreye>Oreye), of the sixth stage of the Paris-Nice (Saint-Saturnin Les-Avignon>Fayence), of the third stage of the Tour Down Under (Norwood>Campbelltown)

17e of the eighth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Megève>Courchevel Le Praz), of the Paris-Nice

19e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec, of the third stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Diksmuide>Diksmuide [ITT])

20e of the Critérium du Dauphiné, of the Tour de Romandie, of the seventh stage of the Paris-Nice (Mougins>Biot)

21e of the third stage of the Tour de Romandie (Le Bouveret>Aigle)

23e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie (Sion>Montreux)

24e of the Tour de France

2015. AG2R La Mondiale

1er of the Giro dell'Emilia, of the Gran Piemonte

2e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the eighth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Bern>Bern), of the fourth stage of the Tour de Romandie (La Neuveville>Fribourg)

3e of the thirteenth stage of the Tour de France (Muret>Rodez)

4e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the sixth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Heerlen>Houffalize)

7e of the Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli, of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire

8e of the seventh stage of the BinckBank Tour (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw>Geraardsbergen), of the fourth stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Angers>Pré-en-Pail), of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Montilla>Alhaurín de la Torre)

9e of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie (Apples>Saint-Imier), of the fifth stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Abbaye de l'Epau>Le Lude)

11e of the BinckBank Tour, of the seventeenth stage of the Tour de France (Digne-Les-Bains>Pra-Loup), of the fourteenth stage of the Tour de France (Rodez>Mende), of the third stage of the Tour de Suisse (Quinto>Olivone), of the Axion SWISS Bank Gran Premio Città di Lugano

12e of the fifteenth stage of the Tour de France (Mende>Valence), of the third stage of the Tour de Romandie (Moutier>Porrentruy)

15e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Utrera>Lucena)

16e of the fifth stage of the Tour de France (Arras>Amiens), of the first stage of the Paris-Nice (Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse>Contres), of the Clasica de Almeria

17e of the third stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Angers>Angers [ITT]), of the Paris-Nice

18e of the Tour de Suisse

19e of the sixth stage of the Paris-Nice (Vence>Nice)

20e of the Tour de France

21e of the Il Lombardia

22e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa

23e of the seventh stage of the Tour de Suisse (Biel/Bienne>Düdingen)

24e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Wil>Biel/Bienne), of the fifth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Unterterzen/Flumserberg>Sölden/Rettenbachgletscher), of the Amstel Gold Race

25e of the first stage of the Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Sablé-sur-Sarthe>Varades), of the fourth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Maracena>Alto de Allanadas)

2016. AG2R La Mondiale

2e of the Royal Bernard Drome Classic

4e of the second stage of the Tour de la Provence (Miramas>Istres)

5e of the Giro dell'Emilia, of the National Championships Belgium - Road Race, of the fourth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Montalto di Castro>Foligno)

6e of the Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli, of the first stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Etxebarria>Markina-Xemein)

7e of the fourteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Urdax-Dantxarinea>Aubisque), of the twelfth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Los Corrales de Buelna>Bilbao)

8e of the Tour de la Provence, of the third stage of the Tour de la Provence (La Ciotat>Marseille)

9e of the Faun-Ardèche Classic

11e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the ninth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Cistierna>Oviedo. Alto del Naranco)

13e of the Amstel Gold Race

14e of the Gran Piemonte, of the seventh stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Maceda>Puebla de Sanabria), of the first stage of the Tour de la Provence (Aubagne>Cassis)

15e of the fourth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Tain l'Hermitage>Belley)

16e of the prologue of the Tour de Romandie (La Chaux-de-Fonds>La Chaux-de-Fonds), of the Milano-Sanremo

17e of the La Vuelta ciclista a España, of the Critérium du Dauphiné

18e of the twenty-first stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Las Rozas>Madrid)

19e of the sixth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (La Rochette>Méribel)

20e of the fifteenth stage of the La Vuelta ciclista a España (Sabiñánigo>Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal), of the seventh stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Le Pont>Superdévoluy)

21e of the Il Lombardia, of the fifth stage of the Tour de Romandie (Ollon>Genève), of the Tirreno-Adriatico

22e of the La Flèche Wallonne

25e of the fifth stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (La Ravoire>Vaujany), of the second stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné (Crêches-sur-Saône>Chalmazal-Jeansagnière)

2017. AG2R La Mondiale

3e of the Royal Bernard Drome Classic

4e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal

5e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the fourth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Ans>Ans)

8e of the nineteenth stage of the Tour de France (Embrun>Salon-de-Provence), of the fifteenth stage of the Tour de France (Laissac-Sévérac l'Église>Le Puy-en-Velay)

9e of the third stage of the Tour de Suisse (Menziken>Bern)

11e of the Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa, of the second stage of the Tour de Suisse (Cham>Cham)

12e of the sixth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Riemst>Houffalize), of the Baloise Belgium Tour

13e of the Tre Valli Varesine, of the fifth stage of the BinckBank Tour (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen)

14e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec, of the BinckBank Tour, of the fourteenth stage of the Tour de France (Blagnac>Rodez), of the sixth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Ascoli Piceno>Civitanova Marche)

16e of the Giro dell'Emilia

17e of the Faun-Ardèche Classic

18e of the Tour de Suisse, of the fourth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Bern>Villars-sur-Ollon)

19e of the fifth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Rieti>Fermo)

21e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Locarno>La Punt)

22e of the Tour de France, of the ninth stage of the Tour de France (Nantua>Chambéry), of the fourth stage of the Tour Down Under (Norwood>Campbelltown)

23e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Bex>Cevio), of the Strade Bianche

2018. AG2R La Mondiale

6e of the Grand Prix Cerami

10e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Wieliczka>Bielsko-Biala)

11e of the fourth stage of the Deutschland Tour (Lorsch>Stuttgart), of the second stage of the Deutschland Tour (Bonn>Trier)

12e of the Deutschland Tour

16e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie

17e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec

18e of the Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke, of the third stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Bermeo>Valdegovía)

20e of the sixth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Zakopane>Bukowina Tatrzańska)

21e of the National Championships Belgium - ITT

22e of the first stage of the Deutschland Tour (Koblenz>Bonn), of the Tour de Pologne

25e of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal, of the fourth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Jaworzno>Szczyrk)

2019. Team Sunweb

3e of the third stage of the Hammer Limburg (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen)

4e of the Hammer Limburg, of the second stage of the Hammer Limburg (Sittard-Geleen>Sittard-Geleen)

5e of the ZLM Tour

7e of the third stage of the ZLM Tour (Buchten>Landgraaf)

9e of the first stage of the Hammer Limburg (Vaals>Drielandenpunt)

13e of the prologue of the ZLM Tour (Yerseke>Yerseke)

15e of the seventeenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Commezzadura (Val di Sole)>Anterselva / Antholz), of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia (Vasto>L'Aquila)

16e of the twelfth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Cuneo>Pinerolo)

19e of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Cassino>San Giovanni Rotondo)

20e of the EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg

23e of the eighteenth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Valdaora / Olang>Santa Maria di Sala)

2020. Circus - Wanty Gobert

4e of the National Championships Belgium - Road Race, of the fifth stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Mersch>Luxembourg)

6e of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg, of the fourth stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Rodange>Differdange)

8e of the second stage of the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Riccione>Sogliano al Rubicone)

9e of the Trofeo Matteotti

12e of the third stage of the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Riccione>Riccione)

15e of the first stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Luxembourg>Luxembourg), of the second stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Sevilla>Iznajar)

17e of the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali, of the Gran Trittico Lombardo

20e of the fourth stage of the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Forlì>Forlì), of the Giro dell'Emilia, of the first stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Alhaurin de la Torre>Grazalema)

23e of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

24e of the third stage of the Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (Rosport>Schifflange), of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Jáen>Ubeda)

25e of the Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

2021. Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux

4e of the sixth stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico (Castelraimondo>Lido di Fermo)

13e of the first stage of the Tour de Romandie (Aigle>Martigny)

15e of the Royal Bernard Drome Classic

Follow us

Get exclusive information about the Critérium du Dauphiné