Étape 1
Aucun abandon
Étape 2
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
43 DECLERCQ Tim DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP abandon
71 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandon
77 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandon
107 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM JUMBO - VISMA abandon
142 ARMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
152 FENG Chun Kai BAHRAIN - MERIDA abandon
167 ZOIDL Riccardo CCC TEAM abandon
172 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandon
174 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandon
Étape 3
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
84 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM abandon
135 GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandon
Étape 4
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
1 FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS non partant
Étape 5
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem TEAM DIMENSION DATA non partant
Étape 6
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
24 GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE abandon
52 ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - HANSGROHE non partant
147 VANHOUCKE Harm LOTTO SOUDAL non partant
192 DE CLERCQ Bart WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM abandon
Étape 7
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
15 MEZGEC Luka MITCHELTON - SCOTT abandon
25 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE abandon
37 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
45 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP abandon
62 BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM non partant
131 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandon
132 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN non partant
137 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN non partant
182 BAGOT Yoann VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS abandon
183 CAM Maxime VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS abandon
186 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS abandon
195 EIKING Odd Christian WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM abandon
204 GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC non partant
211 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB non partant
Étape 8
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
11 YATES Adam MITCHELTON - SCOTT abandon
17 SMITH Dion MITCHELTON - SCOTT abandon
27 VENTURINI Clément AG2R LA MONDIALE abandon
35 RAVASI Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
56 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE abandon
72 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS non partant
76 ROSSETTO Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS non partant
101 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM JUMBO - VISMA abandon
121 WOODS Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST non partant
122 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION FIRST non partant
123 CLARKE Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST abandon
177 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandon
181 ROLLAND Pierre VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS non partant
185 GAUTIER Cyril VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS non partant
193 DEGAND Thomas WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM non partant
194 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM abandon
214 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM SUNWEB non partant

Suivez-nous

Recevez des informations exclusives sur le Critérium du Dauphiné